Jahresmeisterschaft 2021

Qualifikation

Zuletzt aktualisiert: 24.09.2021

#
Name
Entf.
Ergebnisse
Ø
1
Wieser Moritz
70m
339, 337, 343, 346, 343, 350, 327, 336, 326, 327, 335
337,18
2
Wieser Felix
70m
342, 334, 330, 325, 337, 333, 342, 344, 333, 333, 339
335,64
3
Maier Johannes
70m
336, 335, 319, 332, 339, 333, 339, 330, 333, 335, 339
333,64
4
Bauer Katharina
70m
329, 332, 336, 326, 325, 319, 318, 326, 330, 331, 325
327
5
Haidn Tschlova Veronika
70m
328, 320, 317, 327, 315, 316
320,5
6
Garnreiter Armin
60m
315, 314, 314, 320, 323, 326, 318, 313, 315, 321
317,9
7
Stammberger Ludwig
60m
318, 313, 323, 318, 314, 323, 317, 309, 314
316,56
8
Banhierl Christoph
70m
304, 310, 315, 319, 325, 312, 301, 282, 316, 318, 315
310,64
9
Reiter Michael
70m
306, 307, 307
306,67
10
Richter Noah
70m
303, 304, 309
305,33
11
Huber Helmut
60m
294, 299, 307, 303, 313, 308, 292, 290, 304, 311
302,1
12
Kreiser Julia
40m
292, 301, 295, 304, 301, 277, 312, 289, 304, 315, 307
299,73
13
Rdel Peter
70m
299, 290
294,5
14
Kreiser Leopold
15m
294, 301, 283, 286
291
15
Paprotny Martin
60m
281, 282, 283, 296, 305, 298, 284, 261, 300, 296
288,6
16
Stammberger Anita
60m
276, 299, 272, 278, 296, 290, 290, 291
286,5
17
Taier Jana
25m
295, 272, 269, 283, 309, 283
285,17
18
Englmaier Ludwig
50m
251, 263, 273, 290, 280, 278, 270, 300, 300, 310
281,5
19
Reichthalhammer Margit
30m
289, 275, 259, 294, 280
279,4
20
Ulrich Zeno
40m
273, 285, 274, 274
276,5
21
Paprotny Roland
60m
276, 264, 279, 273, 289, 295, 256, 257, 285, 287
276,1
22
Hammerdinger Maximilian
60m
274, 271, 260, 266, 274, 278, 260
269
23
Stammberger Lilli
25m
243, 267, 258, 258, 278, 255, 290, 272
265,13
24
Obermeier Gnther
60m
257, 266, 269, 270, 250, 274
264,33
25
Lentes Florian
60m
257, 273, 260
263,33
26
Goodwin-Buergel Benno
15m
262
262
27
Lamprecht Josef
70m
251, 200, 280, 261, 284, 276, 262, 270
260,5
28
Lamprecht Gabriel
25m
235, 253, 247
245
29
Bloos Elia
60m
261, 281, 199, 223
241
30
Obermeier Simon
70m
232, 237
234,5
31
Paprotny Magdalena
40m
186, 173, 195, 205, 271, 281, 230, 209, 266, 269
228,5
32
Breu Gebhard
60m
215, 239, 231
228,33
33
Breuker David
60m
237, 185, 250, 230
225,5
34
Winkelmann Martina
60m
182, 231, 204, 221, 256, 220, 252
223,71
35
Schulz Silvia
70m
215, 219, 225
219,67
36
Kreiser Edith
70m
163, 136, 160, 153, 195, 206
168,83

Saison 2022

Saison 2021

Saison 2020

Saison 2019

Saison 2018

Saison 2017

Saison 2016

Saison 2015

Saison 2014

Saison 2013

Saison 2012

Saison 2011

Saison 2010

Saison 2009

Saison 2008

Saison 2007

Saison 2006

Saison 2005

Saison 2004

Saison 2003

Saison 2002

Saison 2001

Saison 2000

Saison 1999

Saison 1998

Saison 1997

Saison 1996

Saison 1995

Saison 1994

Saison 1993

Saison 1992

Saison 1991

Saison 1990

Saison 1989

Saison 1988

Saison 1987

Saison 1986

Saison 1985

Saison 1984

Saison 1983

Saison 1982

Saison 1981

Saison 1980

Saison 1979

Saison 1978

Saison 1977

Saison 1976

Saison 1975

Saison 1974